RB Hockey Network RB Hockey Camps Goalie Development Walpole Express Hockey Mite Development Leprechauns Hockey Shamrock Tournaments Militia Cup CCM College Camp Rodman Arena RB Foundation

Coaches + Management

Facebook    Twitter    Instagram
Rob Barletta Rob Barletta Email
Owner

Molly Norton Molly Norton Email
Girls Program Director

Todd Stirling Todd Stirling Email
Director of Player Development

Ed Kesell Ed Kesell Email
Goaltending Director
Jon Lounsbury Jon Lounsbury Email
General Manager
Junior & Midget Program

 

 

Junior Coaches

Jon Lounsbury Jon Lounsbury Email
EHL Premier Head Coach
General Manager

Ed Kesell Ed Kesell Email
Goalie Coach
EHL Elite Assistant
Cos Polino Cos Polino Email
EHL Elite Head Coach
EHL PRemier Assistant

Phil Lundberg Phil Lundberg  
EHL Assistant
Danielle Doherty Danielle Doherty Email
NEWJHL Head Coach

Steve Smink Steve Smink  
EHL Assistant

 

 

2016-17 Midget Coaches

Mike Balzarini Mike Balzarini Email
U18 Premier

John Davis John Davis Email
U18 Elite White

Ray Damaso Ray Damaso Email
U16 Elite Black

PJ McInnis PJ McInnis Email
U16 Select (Bridgewater)
Kenny Jones Kenny Jones Email
U18 Elite Black

Anthony Esdale Anthony Esdale Email
U16 Premier Black

Brendan Craig Brendan Craig Email
U16 Elite Red
Mike Donovan Mike Donovan Email
U18 Elite Red

Rob Reilly Rob Reilly Email
U16 Premier Red

Billy Whitfield Billy Whitfield Email
U16 Select

 

 

2016-17 Youth Boys Coaches

Rob Barletta Rob Barletta Email
14U EJEPL

Dan Drinkwater Dan Drinkwater Email
02 elite Red

Matt Brennan Matt Brennan Email
03 Elite Black

Joe Verderber Joe Verderber Email
04 Premier Red

Mike Donovan Mike Donovan Email
05 Premier

Kevin Craig Kevin Craig Email
06 Premier

Sean Pinkham Sean Pinkham Email
07 Premier
Chris Terpstra Chris Terpstra Email
02/03 Yankee

KJ Guinan KJ Guinan Email
03 Elite Red

Brian Cotter Brian Cotter Email
04 Elite Black

Kenny Jones Kenny Jones Email
05 Elite Black

Mark Webb Mark Webb Email
06 Elite

Matt Gallo Matt Gallo Email
07 Elite
Ryan Moreau Ryan Moreau Email
02 Elite Black

Bill Ladd Bill Ladd Email
03 Premier
Mite Premier

Steve Stahl Steve Stahl Email
04 Premier Black

Paul Brown Paul Brown Email
04 Elite Red

Brendan Craig Brendan Craig Email
05 Elite Red

Barry O'Neill Barry O'Neill Email
06 Select

 

 

2016-17 Youth Girls Coaches

Molly Norton Molly Norton Email
Girls Director
U14/12, U10 Minor

Steve Stahl Steve Stahl Email
U14 Red

Jack Koen Jack Koen Email
U10 Major
Dan Norton Dan Norton Email
U16/19

Joe Verderber Joe Verderber Email
U12 Black

Kristin McDuff Kristin McDuff Email
U8
Scott Meehan Scott Meehan Email
U14 Black

Danielle Doherty Danielle Doherty Email
U12 Red

 

 

2016-17 Development Team Coaches

Steve Lucchetti Steve Lucchetti Email
Express Mite League
Orange
Jeff Craig Jeff Craig Email
Express Mite League
Royal
Mike Balzarini Mike Balzarini Email
Express Mite League
Black