RB Network RB Hockey NGD Goalies Walpole Express Powerplay Strength & Conditioning Leprechauns Hockey Shamrock Elite Hockey Tournaments Militia Cup Hockey Tournament Battle of Boston Hockey Tournament Rodman Arena RB Foundation

November 2017 Game Results

Facebook    Twitter    Instagram
Nov 24th-26th
Date
Result
Player of the Game
2004 Elite Red PHL
11/26
L 2-5 vs NE Stars
Ben Naples
2006 Elite PHL
11/26
W 2-0 vs Boch Blazers
Noah Fish
2008 Elite PHL
11/25
L 3-5 vs Boch Blazers
Robby
11/26
T 2-2 vs NE Stars
Owen Aikens
2009 Premier BHL
11/26
W 3-2 vs Seahawks '10
Julia Verderber

Nov 17th-19th
Date
Result
Player of the Game
2004 Premier Black BHL
11/19
W 4-2 vs Warriors
Sean Lucente
2004 Premier PHL
11/19
T 3-3 vs Boch Blazers
Marco Tacelli
2004 Elite Red
11/19
L 0-5 vs Boston Stars
Chris Merageas
2006 Elite PHL
11/19
W 10-3 vs NS Ice Hawks
Ethan Train
2008 Elite PHL
11/19
L 0-7 vs NE Predators
Dom Solbo
2009 Premier BHL
11/19
W 5-2 vs Lovel Knights '09
Ben Romano
U19 Black
11/19
L 0-7 vs Westwood
Lyndsay Dunn

Nov 10th-12th
Date
Result
Player of the Game
2004 Premier PHL
11/12
L 1-4 vs EM Senators
Andrew Falzone
2004 Premier Black BHL
11/11
T 3-3 vs Saints
Sean Lucente
11/12
L 1-2 vs Seacoast
Jake Braga
2004 Elite Red PHL
11/10
L 1-8 vs CMO Outlaws
Ben Naples
11/12
L 1-6 vs Boch Conquistodors
Aaroh Sharma
2006 Elite
11/11
L 2-5 vs North Shore Ice Hawks
Brady Dumais
11/12
W 4-0 vs Mass Bay Chiefs
Mike Marcucella
2006 Select EMHL
11/12
L 3-4 vs Seahawks
-
2007 Elite PHL
11/11
W 6-3 vs Eastern Mass Senators
James Warren
11/12
W 9-2 vs Mass Bay Chiefs
Luke Weiand
2008 Elite PHL
11/11
L 1-6 vs NE Stars
Matthew
11/12
W 6-1 vs Boch Blazers
Declan
2009 Premier BHL
11/11
W 9-5 vs Team Seacoast '09
Chris Calio
11/12
W 6-4 vs Seahawks '10
Brennan Scanlan
U12 Major
11/11
W 5-1 vs ABCC
Ava England
U19 Black
11/12
L 0-5 vs KP Walpole
Meghan O'Halloran

Nov 3rd-5th
Date
Result
Player of the Game
2004 Premier Black BHL
11/4
W 4-0 vs Warriors
Evan England
11/5
L 2-3 vs Seacoast
Bryan Connelly
2004 Premier PHL
11/4
L 3-8 vs CM Outlaws
Aiden Omalley
11/5
W 6-1 vs RI Hitmen
Riley Harrison
2006 Select EMHL
11/5
L 2-3 vs Cyclones
Axel Inozemcev
2009 Premier BHL
11/4
W 4-3 vs Chiefs '10
Brian Wegner
11/5
W 11-3 vs Boston Advantage '10
Trevor Sharpe
U12 Major
11/4
W 11-0 vs Norwood
Nikki McDonald
U14 Minor
11/4
W 5-1 vs Oyster River u14
Shannon McGovern
U14 Major
11/4
W 5-0 vs Needham
Cierra Doherty
U19 Black
11/5
L 0-2 vs Newton
Erin Shaheen